Optical Fibre Products

View as Grid List

15 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Ikusi FRD-400 Optical Receiver
    NEW
    Ikusi FRD-400 Optical Receiver
    Rating:
    0%
    Regular Price $1,499.00 Special Price $999.00
  2. Tesla Fibre Transmitter TX 1550nm +10dBm 4 ports - 1RU
    NEW
    Tesla Fibre Transmitter TX 1550nm +10dBm 4 ports - 1RU
    Rating:
    0%
    Regular Price $4,999.00 Special Price $2,599.00
  3. Tesla Fibre Transmitter TX 1550nm +3dBm 1 port - 1RU
    NEW
    Tesla Fibre Transmitter TX 1550nm +3dBm 1 port - 1RU
    Rating:
    0%
    Regular Price $3,999.00 Special Price $1,999.00
  4. Tesla Optical Fibre EDFA
    NEW
    Tesla Optical Fibre EDFA
    Rating:
    0%
    Regular Price $3,999.00 Special Price $2,599.00
  5. Indoor Optical Fibre Receivers (860MHz)
    NEW
    Indoor Optical Fibre Receivers (860MHz)
    Rating:
    0%
    Regular Price $199.00 Special Price $99.00
  6. Tesla Optical Fibre EDFA 10dBm - 4 port Transmitter
    NEW
    Tesla Optical Fibre EDFA 10dBm - 4 port Transmitter
    Rating:
    0%
    Regular Price $2,499.00 Special Price $1,999.00
  7. 1m Fibre Optical Patch Cord - SC/APC to SC/APC
    NEW
    1m Fibre Optical Patch Cord - SC/APC to SC/APC
    Rating:
    0%
    Regular Price $25.00 Special Price $15.00
  8. 2m Fibre Optical Patch Cord - SC/APC to SC/APC
    NEW
    2m Fibre Optical Patch Cord - SC/APC to SC/APC
    Rating:
    0%
    Regular Price $25.00 Special Price $16.00
  9. 3m Fibre Optical Patch Cord - SC/APC to SC/APC
    NEW
    3m Fibre Optical Patch Cord - SC/APC to SC/APC
    Rating:
    0%
    Regular Price $25.00 Special Price $17.00
  10. 5m Fibre Optical Patch Cord - SC/APC to SC/APC
    NEW
    5m Fibre Optical Patch Cord - SC/APC to SC/APC
    Rating:
    0%
    Regular Price $25.00 Special Price $18.00
  11. 10m Fibre Optical Patch Cord - SC/APC to SC/APC
    NEW
    10m Fibre Optical Patch Cord - SC/APC to SC/APC
    Rating:
    0%
    Regular Price $25.00 Special Price $20.00
View as Grid List

15 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction